Barun Multiple Campus

बरुण बहुमुखी क्याम्पस

Call us

029-560195, 029-560695

Teaching Staffs

S.N.DesignationServiceNameContact No.
1Campus ChiefFull Time( Permanent)Tika Ram Gurung 9842078603
2Asst. Campus ChiefFull Time( Permanent)Chitra Rekha Adhikari 9852058684
3Program Co-ordinatorFull Time( Permanent)D.P Guragain 9842335806
4LecturerFull Time( Permanent)Krishna Bdr. Adhikari 9842051684
5LecturerFull Time( Permanent)Kiran kumar shakya 9852023779
6LecturerFull Time( Permanent)Laxmi Dungana 9842126305
7HOD of HumanitiesFull Time( Permanent)Chhatra Mani Panta 9842045048
8Head of RMCFull Time( Permanent)Rudra Nath Dahal 9852051599
9HOD of NepaliFull Time( Permanent)Rajendra sharbahara Niraula 9852099700
10LecturerFull Time( Permanent)Bimala Bhattarai 9842475376
11LecturerFull Time( Permanent)Sushila Thapaliya 9823487763
12HOD of ManagementFull Time( Permanent)Nawa Raj karki 9751040188
13QAA Focal PersonFull Time( Permanent)Kuber p. Bhetuwal 9842048019
14Teaching Asst.Full TimeGita Katuwal9860491979
15Teaching Asst.Part TimeAgni Prasad Ghimire 9842108047
16Teaching Asst.Part TimeTara Bdr. Budhathoki 9842114239
17Teaching Asst.Part TimeGanesh Shrestha 9842078607
18Teaching Asst.Part TimeRam Prasad Khatiwada 9841871066
19Teaching Asst.Part TimeMin Bdr. Raut 984210763
20Teaching Asst.Part TimeBhim Kattel 9842214090
21Teaching Asst.Part TimeNabin Ketra Rai 9852051669
22Teaching Asst.Part TimeSantosh Shresth 9852058207
23Teaching Asst.Part TimeBhuwan Halide 9842110213
24Teaching Asst.Part TimeChetraj Kandel 9849001154
25Teaching Asst.Part TimeKeshab Shrestha 9819379255
26Teaching Asst.Part TimeSandesh Rohit Gurung 9849056860
27Teaching Asst.Part TimeShailendra Basnet 9851221940
28Teaching Asst.Part TimeMadhav Khadka
29Teaching Asst.Part TimeJanardhan Koirala9842382417
30Teaching Asst.Part TimeEakraj Thapa Magar9841490977
31Teaching Asst.Part TimeSubarna Katuwal9842380425